GCC 2019 Bowling Averages

Here there are….

 OversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomyBest
Finlay Wilson5252751617.195.295-40
James Menzies4761811313.923.853-45
Jake Jones6282291219.083.692-2
W. Wray380255928.336.713-26
D. Motwani254113716.144.523-11
H. Platts-Martin322190727.145.942-26
S. Ludford230121524.205.262-27
A. Stafford1424959.803.504-16
M. Baker320205451.256.412-38
V. Tewary433207451.754.812-17
O. Hasan19089422.254.682-30
T. Hayden13154318.004.152-20
M. Jones5033216.506.602-17
G. Ayliffe4022211.005.502-22
T. Kennedy11086243.007.821-21
C. Morrison7047147.006.711-19
M. Carrick7024124.003.431-24
K. Munir11084184.007.641-44
D. Wansell10064164.006.401-25
D. Farman6031131.005.171-7
G. Lewin-Smith2010110.005.001-10
T. Munir8039139.004.881-37
M. Coury4048148.0012.001-22
K. Sverdrup2024124.0012.001-24
T. Dixon2015115.007.501-15
S. Arumugam20130N/A6.50N/A
T. Anderson30220N/A7.33N/A

Leave a Reply

Your e-mail address will not be published.